Shree Ram Enterprise
Shree Ram Enterprise
ISO 9001:2015 Certified
Vastral, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Drum Lifter

Our product range includes a wide range of drum lifter, manual drum lifter, hydraulic drum lifter cum tilter and hydraulic drum lifter.

Drum Lifter

Drum Lifter
  • Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Self Weight50 Kg
Capacity300 Kg
Max. Lifting Height200 mm
Overall Height915 mm
Drum Diameter572 mm
Drum Capacity210 L

We are the foremost firm of offering Drum Lifter.

Features:
  • Two rigid and one swivel-locking caster for easy maneuverability
  • Caster lock helps prevent accidental rolling
  • Pallet truck-type pump handle takes the effort out of lifting drum
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SRE113
Yes! I am Interested

Manual Drum Lifter

Manual Drum Lifter
  • Manual Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Available Capacity1400 to 4000 Kg
Rated Capacity300 Kg
Available Max. Lifting Height2000, 2500, 3000, 4000 mm
Length1300 mm
Width1000 mm
Available Height2000mm, 2400 mm
Available Self Weight150, 165, 190, 200 Kg

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SRE111
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter

Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter
  • Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 45,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Drum MaterialStainless Steel
Wheel typeNylon
Warranty12 months
Rated Capacity300 Kg

We are offering Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter to our clients.

Specification:
Product CodeSRE 111SRE 111SRE 111SRE 111
Rated Capacitykg300300300300
Max. Lifting Heightmm2000250030004000
Lengthmm1300130013001300
Widthmm1000100010001000
Heightmm2000200020002400
Self Weightkg150165190200
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Drum Lifter

Hydraulic Drum Lifter
  • Hydraulic Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Lifting Capacity200 - 300 Kg
Lifting Height Up to 200 mm
TypeManual
Drum MaterialStainless Steel
Warranty12 months

We are offering Hydraulic Drum Lifter to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products

Magnet Lifter
Magnet Lifter
Get Best Quote
Stacker Machine
Stacker Machine
Get Best Quote
Caster Wheel
Caster Wheel
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Gaurang Patel (Proprietor)
57, Mahadev Estate, Part 3
Vastral, Ahmedabad- 380026, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS