Shree Ram Enterprise
Shree Ram Enterprise
Vastral, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
GST No. 24AWIPP4731B2ZS
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804860064271% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Drum Lifter

Our product range includes a wide range of manual drum lifter, hydraulic drum lifter, drum lifter and hydraulic drum lifter cum tilter.

Manual Drum Lifter

Manual Drum Lifter
  • Manual Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 51,000 / UnitGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Available Capacity1400 to 4000 Kg
Rated Capacity300 Kg
Available Max. Lifting Height2000, 2500, 3000, 4000 mm
Length1300 mm
Width1000 mm
Available Height2000mm, 2400 mm
Available Self Weight150, 165, 190, 200 Kg

We are the foremost firm of offering Drum Lifter.

Features:
  • Two rigid and one swivel-locking caster for easy maneuverability
  • Caster lock helps prevent accidental rolling
  • Pallet truck-type pump handle takes the effort out of lifting drum
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SRE111
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Drum Lifter

Hydraulic Drum Lifter
  • Hydraulic Drum Lifter
  • Hydraulic Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 51,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Lifting Capacity200 - 300 Kg
Lifting Height Up to 200 mm
TypeManual
Drum MaterialStainless Steel
Warranty12 months

We are offering Hydraulic Drum Lifter to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Drum Lifter

Drum Lifter
  • Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30,000 / UnitGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Self Weight50 Kg
Capacity300 Kg
Max. Lifting Height200 mm
Overall Height915 mm
Drum Diameter572 mm
Drum Capacity210 L

We are the foremost firm of offering Drum Lifter.

Features:
  • Two rigid and one swivel-locking caster for easy maneuverability
  • Caster lock helps prevent accidental rolling
  • Pallet truck-type pump handle takes the effort out of lifting drum
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SRE113
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter

Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter
  • Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 51,000 / UnitGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Drum MaterialStainless Steel
Wheel typeNylon
Warranty12 months
Rated Capacity300 Kg

We are offering Hydraulic Drum Lifter Cum Tilter to our clients.

Specification:
Product CodeSRE 111SRE 111SRE 111SRE 111
Rated Capacitykg300300300300
Max. Lifting Heightmm2000250030004000
Lengthmm1300130013001300
Widthmm1000100010001000
Heightmm2000200020002400
Self Weightkg150165190200
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reviews & Rating

4.7/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 15 Users

  • 5★73%
  • 4★20%
  • 3★0%
  • 2★0%
  • 1★7%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response100%
  • Quality     100%
  • Delivery   100%

Most Relevant Reviews

A
★★★★★★★★★★
08-July-22
Avesh
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Good Response and product.
Response
Quality
Delivery
H
★★★★★★★★★★
09-July-22
HITESH
Jalore, Rajasthan
Product Name : Magnetic Lifters
Response
Quality
Delivery
B
★★★★★★★★★★
08-July-22
Bharat Bhanawat
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Quality
Response
Delivery

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Gaurang Patel (Proprietor)
Shree Ram Enterprise
57, Mahadev Estate, Part 3
Vastral, Ahmedabad - 380026, Gujarat, India


Call Us


Send E-mail